Randall Augustus Narcomey, son of Charles Augustus Narcomey and Virginia Dare Nadeau , was born April 10,1953 in Pawnee, Oklahoma. He married ? ? . He died June 28, 2003 in Via Christi Regional Medical Center-St. Francis Campus, Wichita, Kansas. ? ?.


Children of Randall Augustus Narcomey and ? ? are:
1. Yesenia Konowa Narcomey

Notes for Randall Augustus Narcomey:

Also known as: /Randy/

Sources for Randall Augustus Narcomey:

  1. Obituary: Narcomey, Randall Augustus,
  2. Cemetery: KS, Cowley Co, Parker Cemetery,

Index
Surnames
Return To Table Of Contents

Copyright 2004Stephen D. Williams

This page was created on 05/17/04 using UncleGed ver. 5.01.5130 Copyright 2000 Mike DeBacker