William Lewis "Will" Dutcher, son of Ephraim S. Dutcher and Phoebe Wilson Comfort , was born abt. 1858 in Illinois. He married Saloma ? . Saloma ? was born abt. 1863 in Illinois.


Notes for William Lewis "Will" Dutcher:

Also known as: /Will/

Notes for Saloma ?:


Index
Surnames
Return To Table Of Contents

Copyright 2004Stephen D. Williams

This page was created on 05/17/04 using UncleGed ver. 5.01.5130 Copyright 2000 Mike DeBacker